Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks FT, FOM, FTK, DSX Series Fiber Optic Testers

Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Testers
Fluke Networks’ Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits are the best first-line fiber instruments to meet your needs.
Fluke Networks® provides cable testing solutions and network troubleshooting through datacom cabling and fiber optic installation tools to maximize profitability.


Refurbished Fluke Networks FT, FOM, FTK, DSX Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

FT Series

FOM Series

FOS Series

FTS Series

Simplifiber Series

OFP Series

LS-1310/1550

FTK Series

NFC Series

QuickMap Series

OneShot Series

VisiFault

Versiv Series

FM Series

MulitiFiber Pro

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks Page [ 1 ] 2 3   |   List All Items  

Fluke Networks MFTK1200 MM MPO Fiber Loss Test Kit
4H137 - Fluke Networks MFTK1200 MM MPO Fiber Loss Test Kit

Fluke Networks MFTK1200 MM 850nm MPO Fiber Loss Test Set
Fluke Networks MultiFiber Pro MM 850nm Fiber Source w/
Fluke Networks MultiFiber Pro SM MM Fiber Power Meter

This Is A Brand New, Open Box Kit In Perfect Condition!

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

MFTK-1200 MFTK 1200

Fluke Networks MFTK1200 MFTK-1200 MultiFiber Pro MPO Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32162 32163


Price: $6,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit
4H47 - Fluke FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Fiber SingleMode 1310/1550nm MultiMode 850/1300nm Verification Kit

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

 Single-port, simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record

FindFiber™ Remote ID enables one individual to quickly identify cable connections or routings (especially useful at patch panels), eliminating the need for multiple technicians on opposite ends of a fiber link to match color combinations

Includes Fluke Visual Fault Locator, Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK-1450 FTK1450 FTK 1450

Fluke Networks FTK-1450 FTK1450 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30184 30185 30186 29192 30188 1710M 17109M


Price: $5,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4H108 - Fluke Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

 Single-port, simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Simpli-fiber SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32323 32325 32324 32326 17371M 17370M


Price: $2,795.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FTK-400 SimpliFiber SM MM Test Set
4H107 - Fluke Networks FTK-400 SimpliFiber SM MM Test Set

Fluke Networks FTK-400 SimpliFiber Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Set

Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links!

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Sources:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FTK-400 FTK400 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28847-L/T* 28844-L/T* 28848-L/T* 28843-L/T* 28845-L/T* 28846-L/T*


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DSP-FTK LS-1310/1550 SM MM Test Kit
4H112 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTK LS-1310/1550 SM MM Test Kit

FLUKE DSP-FTK Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Test Kit

For Use With DSP-4000 / DSP-4100 / DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzers
(Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale)

DSP-FOM Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DSP FTK DSPFTK LS 1310 1550

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK DSPFTK SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25749 25750 25751


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK1000 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit
4H95 - Fluke FTK1000 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

Fluke FTK-1000 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Optic Power Meter w/
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK1000 FTK 1000 

Fluke Microtest FTK1000 FTK-1000 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32187 32188


Price: $1,695.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap MM Troubleshooter
4H121 - Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap MM Troubleshooter

Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Troubleshooter

The Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap is an enterprise fiber troubleshooter that quickly and efficiently locates connections and breaks in multimode fiber

Fiber QuickMap is perfect for datacenters and campus environments up to 1500m

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Fiber Quick-Map MM Fiber Troubleshooter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29066


Price: $1,695.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro
4H102 - Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro Fiber Troubleshooter

Fiber OneShot PRO is perfect for large service provider networks, MSOs, metropolitan areas, rural areas, regional carriers and campus environments up to 75,459 feet (23,000 metres)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO FIBR1KITPRO Fiber Troubleshooter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27084


Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot SM Optical Test Set
4H117 - Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot SM Optical Test Set

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Optical Test Set

Quickly and accurately verify if a fiber is active, find the distance to a break or end, dirty end face or reflective event

For testing at the central office, node, hub, drop & optical network terminal (ONT)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fiber One Shot FIBR-1-KIT

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Fiber One-Shot SM Optical Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25861

Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro SM Fiber Source
4H136 - Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro SM Fiber Source

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Source

 All sources are compatible with the SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter
 
Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29863


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit
4H36 - Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

Fluke FTK-200 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit
Fluke FM150 SM MM Power Meter w/
Fluke FS150 MM 850 / 1300nm Fiber Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK200 FTK 200 FM 150 FS 150 FM-150 FS-150

Fluke Microtest FTK200 FTK-200 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry

BC# 30343 30344


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 SM Optical Source
4H26 - Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 SM Optical Source

Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 Singlemode Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 LS1310/1550 SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30167


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Test Set
4H114 - Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Test Set

Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Verify optical loss and power levels at 850nm and 1300nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FTK-150 FTK150 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25632-L/T* 25633-L/T*


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP
4H27 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP

FLUKE DSP-FTK Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Kit

For Use With DSP-4000 / DSP-4100 / DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer
(DSP Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK DSPFTK MM Fiber Loss Test Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24977 24976


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FT300 Fiber Inspection Kit
4H50 - Fluke Networks FT300 Fiber Inspection Kit

Fluke Networks FT300 Fiber Inspection Kit

Quickly determines whether fiber connectors on a hardware device are clean and in good condition—without disassembling the device!

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FT300 FT-300 Fiber Video Inspector Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26085 16665M


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro SM MM Power Meter
4H45 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro SM MM Power Meter


Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

This Unit Can Also Measure Loss When Used In Conjunction With A Simplifiber Source!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SFPOWERMETER

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Simpli-Fiber SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32188


Price: $795.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK100 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit
4H15 - Fluke FTK100 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

Fluke FTK-100 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit
Fluke FOS Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Source
&
Fluke FM130 Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

FTK100 FTK 100 FM-130 

Fluke Microtest FTK100 FTK-100 MM Fiber Loss Test Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23886-L/T*  23294-L/T*


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Multimode Laser Source
4H101 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Multimode Laser Source

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Power Source

Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

All sources are compatible with the SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24713


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Power Meter
4H109 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

The meter features the ability to save a reference power level allowing a direct display of fiber loss

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Simpli-fiber SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26401


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FT630 Fiber Inspector Pro Display
4H138 - Fluke Networks FT630 Fiber Inspector Pro Display

Fluke Networks FT630 Fiber Inspector Pro Display

Please Note That This Sale If For The FT630 Fiber Inspector Display Only!
 (FT650 Fiber Probe Not Included!)

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FT 630 FT-630

Fluke Networks FT630 FT-630 Fiber Inspector Pro Display Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27858


Price: $545.00

 Add to cart
 
44 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks - 3 Result Pages    Product Search  

[ 1 ] 2 3  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

FT Series
FT Series

FOM Series
FOM Series

FOS Series
FOS Series

FTS Series
FTS Series

Simplifiber Series
Simplifiber Series

OFP Series
OFP Series

LS-1310/1550
LS-1310/1550

FTK Series
FTK Series

NFC Series
NFC Series

QuickMap Series
QuickMap Series

OneShot Series
OneShot Series

VisiFault
VisiFault

Versiv Series
Versiv Series

FM Series
FM Series

MulitiFiber Pro
MulitiFiber Pro

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter