Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

GN-6250

GN NetTest GN-6250 Fiber Optic Tester

GN-6250 Fiber Optic Tester
Featuring a simple keypad and backlit display with adjustable contrast, the GN-6025 Loss Test Sets and Power Meters are designed with the needs of end users in mind.
Users can rely on our handheld Loss Test Sets during every phase of network installation, system qualification, troubleshooting, restoration and maintenance.


Refurbished GN-6250 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   GN Nettest   >   GN Series   >   GN-6250  

GN Nettest GN-6025 SM Fiber Optical Loss Test Set
4K03 - GN Nettest GN-6025 SM Fiber Optical Loss Test Set

GN Nettest Singlemode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
GN Nettest GN-6025 Optical Power Meter &
GN Nettest GN-6250 Optical Light Source &
GN Nettest LP-5650 Visual Fault Locator 

Test 1310nm & 1550nm Wavelengths!

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310mn
1550mn

Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

6025 6250 LP 5650

GN NetTest GN-6025 GN6025 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test GN Nettest GN Series GN-6250     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter