Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

LP-5025

GN NetTest LP-5025 Fiber Optic Tester

LP-5025 Fiber Optic Tester
The LP-5025 Series Power Meters and Test Sets are used for applications ranging from cable acceptance testing, splice and connectorization optimization.
025 Series Power Meters and Test Sets are used for applications ranging from cable acceptance testing, splice and connectorization optimization, fiber identification, power measurements and testing of transmission systems.


Refurbished LP-5025 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Fiber Optic Test   >   GN Nettest   >   LP Series   >   LP-5025  

Laser Precision LP-5025/S50 SM Fiber Loss Test Set
4K02 - Laser Precision LP-5025/S50 SM Fiber Loss Test Set

Laser Precision LP-5025/S50 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

LP 5025 LP5025 S50

GN NetTest LP-5025/S50 LP5025/S50 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17208


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
Laser Precision LP-5025 SM MM Fiber Power Meter
4K05 - Laser Precision LP-5025 SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Laser Precision LP-5025 Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

GN NetTest LP-5025 LP5025 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 13909


Price: $145.00

 Add to cart
GN NetTest LP-5025/A50 SM Fiber Loss Test Set
4K20 - GN NetTest LP-5025/A50 SM Fiber Loss Test Set

GN NetTest LP-5025/A50 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

LP 5025 LP5025 A50

GN NetTest LP-5025/A50 LP5025/A50 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 02769


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test GN Nettest LP Series LP-5025     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter