Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

View 500

Inno View 500 OTDR

View 500 OTDR
The VIEW500 OTDR is used in the installation and maintenance of fiber optic cables.
The VIEW500 offers accurate and fast test results and creates a report automatically. The VIEW500 is equipped with an industrial grade CPU for creating and storing test results.


Refurbished Inno View 500 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

OTDR's   >   INNO   >   View Series   >   View 500  

INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN29 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer
 

INNO View 12R Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

Fiber holder sets for 4 Ribbon, 8 Ribbon, 12 Ribbon, and 250/900µm Single fiber included with this kit

View 12R Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.05dB
- MM: 0.02dB
- DS: 0.08dB
- NZ: 0.08dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

VIew12R View-12R View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 12R View500 View12R OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29840 17062M 17063M


Price: $15,490.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN27 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer
 

INNO View 7 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 7 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

VIew7 View-7 View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 7 View500 View7 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $13,000.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN25 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer
 

INNO View 5 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty 

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 5 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

View5 View-5 View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 5 View500 View5 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $12,000.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN23 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer

Inno View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 3 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer
 

INNO View 500 OTDR

INNO View 3 Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 3 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

VIew3 View-3 View-500 View500

Inno Mini 2 View 3 Mini2 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $7,600.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR & View 1 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN21 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR & View 1 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 1 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 OTDR

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 1’s 4.3 inch high-resolution color LCD touch screen with user-friendly intuitive GUI (Graphic User Interface) offers large and clear fiber images to users

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

View500 View-500 View-1 View1

Inno View 500 View 1 View500 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31877 17318M


Price: $6,950.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR
INN13 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Source

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

 

This Is A Brand New, Never Before Used Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

Features of the VIEW500 OTDR include high precision test capabilities, fast response times, and easy to learn operation

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

View500 View-500

INNO View 500 View500 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $4,000.00

 Add to cart
 
6 Items Found in OTDR's INNO View Series View 500     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter