Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

INNO

Inno View & Mini Series OTDR's

View & Mini Series OTDR'S
The VIEW500 OTDR, for installing and maintaining fiber optic cables, features high precision test capabilities, fast response time and user-friendly operation with the multi-point capacitive touch screen. This smart machine also offers accurate and fast test results and creates a report automatically. The VIEW500 is equipped with an industrial grade CPU for creating and storing test results.
The compactly designed and lightweight MINI2 OTDR features high precision test capabilities, fast response time and user-friendly operation with the multi-point capacitive touch screen. The MINI2 OTDR offers accurate and fast test results and creates a report automatically. Now it’s time for you to experience this small but accurate OTDR.


Refurbished Inno View & Mini Series OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Sub Categories

View Series

Mini Series

Accessories

OTDR's   >   INNO  

INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN29 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 12R Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

Fiber holder sets for 4 Ribbon, 8 Ribbon, 12 Ribbon, and 250/900µm Single fiber included with this kit

View 12R Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.05dB
- MM: 0.02dB
- DS: 0.08dB
- NZ: 0.08dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

VIew12R View-12R View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 12R View500 View12R OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29840 17062M 17063M


Price: $15,490.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN28 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source
&
INNO View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style
 

INNO View 12R Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 12R Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.05dB
- MM: 0.02dB
- DS: 0.08dB
- NZ: 0.08dB

Fiber holder sets for 4 Ribbon, 8 Ribbon, 12 Ribbon, and 250/900µm Single fiber included with this kit

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View12R View-12R

Inno Mini 2 View 12R Mini2 View12R OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $13,990.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN27 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 7 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 7 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

VIew7 View-7 View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 7 View500 View7 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $13,000.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN25 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 5 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty 

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 5 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

View5 View-5 View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 5 View500 View5 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $12,000.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN26 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source
&
INNO View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style
 

INNO View 7 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 7 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-7, View7

Inno Mini 2 View 7 Mini2 View7 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $11,500.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN24 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source
&
INNO View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 5 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 5 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-5 View5

Inno Mini 2 View 5 Mini2 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $10,500.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN23 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer

Inno View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 3 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 500 OTDR

INNO View 3 Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 3 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

VIew3 View-3 View-500 View500

Inno View 500 View 3 View500 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M 33691


Price: $7,600.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR & View 1 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN21 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR & View 1 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO View 1 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style
 

INNO View 500 OTDR

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 1’s 4.3 inch high-resolution color LCD touch screen with user-friendly intuitive GUI (Graphic User Interface) offers large and clear fiber images to users

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

View500 View-500 View-1 View1

Inno View 500 View 1 View500 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31877 17318M 33691


Price: $6,950.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN22 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source 
&
INNO View 3 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

INNO View 3 Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet

This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 3 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-3 View3

Inno Mini 2 View 3 Mini2 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $6,100.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 1 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN20 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 1 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source
&
INNO View 1 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 1’s 4.3 inch high-resolution color LCD touch screen with user-friendly intuitive GUI (Graphic User Interface) offers large and clear fiber images to users

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-1 View1

Inno Mini 2 View 1 Mini2 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M 31877 17318M


Price: $5,450.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ V20 Fiberscope
INN32 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ V20 Fiberscope

Inno View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Light Source
&
INNO V20 Fiber Optic Microscope

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

 

This Is A Brand New, Never Before Used Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

Features of the VIEW500 OTDR include high precision test capabilities, fast response times, and easy to learn operation

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

View500 View-500

INNO View 500 View500 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33768 33769


Price: $4,695.00

 Add to cart
INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR
INN13 - INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR

INNO View 500 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter, VFL & Source

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 500 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

 

This Is A Brand New, Never Before Used Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 33 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

Features of the VIEW500 OTDR include high precision test capabilities, fast response times, and easy to learn operation

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

View500 View-500

INNO View 500 View500 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33691


Price: $4,000.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic SOLA OTDR
INN14 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic SOLA OTDR

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet 



This Is A Brand New, Never Before Used Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

The MINI2 OTDR offers accurate and fast test results and creates a report automatically. The MINI2 OTDR is compactly designed and very lightweight and hand-held.

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed
Mini2 Mini-2

INNO Mini 2 Mini2 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $2,500.00

 Add to cart
Inno V20 USB Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope
INN16 - Inno V20 USB Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope
INNO V20 Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

With the ability of displaying a clear image and function of double amplification, V20 is able to analyze the cleanliness of the fiber end face.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

V-20 Fiberscope

Inno V20 V 20 Fiber Optic Microscope Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17302M


Price: $812.00

 Add to cart
INNO TK01 Fiber Optic OTDR Cleaning Kit
INN31 - INNO TK01 Fiber Optic OTDR Cleaning Kit
INNO TK01 Fiber Optic OTDR Cleaning Kit

Provides a complete selection of fiber optic cleaning products for field cleaning of connector end faces in a convenient carrying case

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

TK-01 TK 01

Inno TK01 TK 01 Fiber Optic OTDR Cleaning Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
 
15 Items Found in OTDR's INNO     

Sub Categories

View Series
View Series

Mini Series
Mini Series

Accessories

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter